List of Successful Candidates 2019

Final List of Successful Candidates into JSS-1 (Grade 7) for the 2019-2020 Academic Session

PAYMENT INSTRUCTIONS

Payment should be made using both the payment code (first) and the full names (second) of the admitted candidate. The payment code is the alphanumeric digits preceding each candidate’s name above. All payments should be made through (a) Bank Draft or (b) Bank Transfer / Wire Transfer. In the memo field, please specify your child’s payment code (first) and full names (e.g. C7FK John Paulson Doe). Payment is recognised only when it reflects in the account of the college. Email proof of payment (i.e. transfer slip) to [email protected]
Refund Policy: If an enrolled candidate withdraws after payment, only a part of the fees paid would be refunded. The amount would depend on when the withdrawal was effected, e.g:

  1. Within 3 days of payment 100% Refund
  2. Within 10 days of payment 72% Refund
  3. Before July 15th, 2019 (after payment) 50% Refund
  4. After July 15th, 2019 (after payment) NO Refund

Congratulations to all successful candidates.
Fr. Joe-Stanis Okoye, S.J.
(Principal)

Ad Majorem Dei Gloriam

Awarded Best Male Candidate

Agu Kamtochukwu Charles

Mount Olive School, Onitsha

Loyola Scholarship of Excellence

Awarded Best Female Candidate

Ezirigwe Kambili Ruth-Olaedo

Evergreen Schools, Enugu.

S/No Payment Code Names
1 YE9F ABDULLAHI Ameerah
2 3WRS ADEBAYO Tareoluwasimi Eyitore
3 J96P ADETOBA Adetola Anjolaoluwa
4 R88B ADOBAMEN Peter Kikachukwu
5 P49B ADU Oyinoluwa Olumide
6 KBCT AGOGO Anna Onahinyohe
7 T9SS AGU Kamtochukwu Charles
8 YBRG AGUMA Ovunda Christopher
9 PCCE AHANOTU Kristin Munachiso
10 KCKJ AHONKHAI Lois Olosenigbuan
11 ZD5W AJIBOYE Faisal Adedeji
12 QEKH AJIH Okezie Anthony
13 AGAC AKANEGBU Chizitalu Anita
14 DZEZ AKINOLA Oluwadamilola Benjamin
15 PK6F ALBERT-MAKYUR Kator Nathan
16 A9TW ALI David Enema
17 G5XN AMADI Nkenna Akuchinyereze
18 8W6S AMAPAKABO Ulla Sotonye
19 T4E5 AMINADOKIARI Yelabo Paul
20 RXCH AMOS Gabriel Uduak
21 KJ7R AMU Christabel Chiamaka
22 WNQF ANAKWENZE Ekenedilichukwu Edward
23 WKBT ANIMASHAUN Aasmaa Ajirolaoluwa
24 GBPY ANORUE Omasirichukwu Chiemena
25 T3T3 AROH Chimaobi Dinachi
26 KS99 ASABA Boluwatiwi David
27 9QFW ASAOLU Ireoluwa Mobolaji
28 FJRA ASEKHAUNO Ikhena Daniel
29 JJ9B ASUMAH Ibukunoluwa Adrian
30 ERFF ASUZU Kenechukwu Annabel
31 5ZK8 ATTAH Patrick Oredu
32 3HF3 AYODEJI-DADA Oluwaferanmi Daniel
33 ESXQ AZIKIWE Chukwudiogo Christine
34 M67E BELO-OSAGIE Oghogho
35 PWHK BEN-OGBAINI Derek Oshiokpekhai
36 9QK4 BLAIZE Shobi Oladipupo
37 W8MT BOB-MANUEL Daemi Oboma
38 67QR CHIKANI Ogenna Mark
39 N8CR CHUKWU Nina Chimfurumnaya
40 CQX4 DAUDU Murna Ifeoluwa Ina-Ushi
41 XMYN DEJI-AYOKO Ayomiwale Tamaralayefa
42 3R43 ECHIBE Kambilinuju Claire
43 NNA7 EDET Ntabejik-Obasi Joe
44 WXKH EJEZIE Tobechi Eusebius
45 QYKX EMMANUEL Chiziterem Olayinka
46 SYXN ENEBELI Luke Chukwudum
47 QA5G ENELAMAH Chizara Frances
48 TZBW ERNEST-EZE Osoluchim Udechukwu
49 PYG6 ESSIEN Idara Michelle
50 JSSJ ETA Leonard Ekong
51 38F7 ETIM Kenim David Offiong
52 GQ7M ETUKUDOH Michael Imeh
53 6ZKF EVBUOMWAN Eseosa Dora
54 E646 EZE Chukwuemeka David
55 SXCS EZEDINMA Chukwuzitelu Kamyoluchukwu
56 4MXJ EZERI Chinaza Chimuanya
57 55HS EZIRIGWE Kambili Ruth-Olaedo
58 H7YK FALAYI Titololuwa Morayo-Oluwa
59 95JW FASHEDEMI Olaoluwa Toluwanimi
60 T5MY FRANKLIN Pearl Oyichi
61 JE3X IBEGBU Dumebi Benedicta
62 RSEB IBEKWE Ikechukwu Francis
63 S7SB IBEKWE Zikoraife Anthony-Claret
64 PR37 IJIOMA Chimdindu Michelle
65 8DHA IKEMEFUNA Danielle Adachi
66 ECAH ISHAKU-ABNER Kashari Keren
67 JAZN KANMI-OTARU Oluwaseun Epiphany
68 PD97 KANU Sopuruchi Chimerenma
69 ETQT KESHINRO Halima Ebunoluwa
70 9RM4 KUPOLUYI Jesunitemi Temitayo
71 WN3Y KUR Na-Ter Joshua
72 JG8X LANSEBE Similoluwa Priscilla
73 QYAF LAWAL Oluwatofunmi Ayomikun
74 PTGC MAIYEKOGBON Temidayo Hephzibah
75 HP7J MAKUT Mafuang Lucky
76 3KDW MBAGWU Chizara Uzochukwu
77 W3QT MBAJI Ebube Alvin
78 AFX4 MOHAMMED Amal Abike
79 J6EE NDAHAYO GANZA Acuce Audax
80 C9Z5 NEBO Laurel Chizaram
81 6CMR NNAMANI Kenechukwu Bryan
82 ZK8H NNOROM Princess Wokeyim
83 FE4C NWAGWU Arinze Philip
84 TB94 NWAIWU Blessing Nkechi Akunna
85 5G8N NWAKANMA Daniel Chinemerem
86 PWQ9 OBIALOR Ugochukwu Daniels
87 E4T3 OBIEJESI Mitchell Kenechukwu
88 6NNY OBIORAH Adaeze Valerie
89 W6XY OBISAN Oluwafikunayomi Reuben
90 Z7E5 OBU Sophia Sonmachukwu
91 R5ZT OGBONNA Ikenna Sean
92 P9RJ OGBUAGU Patrick Chibuikem
93 4QCM OGELLE David Chukwuemeka Okiemute
94 Y9AJ OGUNBI Oluwaseun Catherine
95 94NR OJI Chukwuzaramekpere Sylvester Onumonu
96 5ZDR OJUOLAPE Sijuade Chukwuebuka David Adeoba
97 3P9Z OKAFOR Obidinma Michel
98 J6BR OKAM Chimdi Darren
99 GXS5 OKANYA Andrea Odera
100 66Q5 OKEKE Princess Nwabude
101 ZJRS OKOGBA Chinwe Amanda
102 WNBT OKOKO Jade Chioma
103 RH7Q OKOKO Mfeheke Essien
104 54NG OKOLO Neriah Akwu
105 CFFC OKOLONJI Kosisochukwu Divine-Favour
106 ANDP OKPARA Ugochukwu Emmanuel
107 JFZS OKUNOLA Oluwatobiloba Jemimah
108 75FE OKWUBANEGO Jason
109 9J3S OLAWALE-OLALUWOYE Elizabeth Ayomide
110 6JSK OLOTA Vincent Ayooluwanitemi
111 AEP4 OLU-ALAO Oluwatimilehin Oluwatosin
112 NNCE OLUMIDE-ALADE Oluwadarasimi Oluwapelumi
113 3H9D ONOJA Kristin Ele-Ojo
114 FA69 ONONUGBO Chigozirim Chibueze
115 ZDEG ONONYE Chigozim Daniel
116 4MQ5 ONUOHA Samuel Chukwuemeka
117 TK6D ONWUMERE Anthony Uchechukwu
118 9DK5 ONWUMERE Kamsiyochukwu Briana
119 FBFN ONWUMERE Kosimerem Brian
120 KDS3 ONYEJIAKA Uzoma Chisom
121 AZ8R OSAKWE Arinze Nnamdi
122 PXCQ OSAZUWA Samuel Osamudiamen
123 HZGM OWOLABI Oluwarantimi Esther
124 YGRQ PAUL-ONWE Blaise Ikechukwu
125 86CA PETERS Akanimoh Ikechukwu
126 F49E PETERS Danyelle Edidiong
127 HN6J PETERS-ADEKOYA Eniola Obirizinda
128 WWQN PHILEMON Jindara Okekeninyohe
129 WAPD RICHARD-ADIGHORO Eyelaere Mary
130 9KSS ROBERT-ORAGBON Jana Esosa
131 8N93 SANYA Araoluwa Grace
132 5H7T SEKIBO Tamunodumotein Kamsiyonna
133 SAC4 SHITTU Adefisayo Haleedat
134 ZGT7 SIJUWADE Onaopemipo Adetokunbo
135 953R SIMON Oche Daniel
136 MX4A SIMON-ETIM Annalisa Idiongo
137 S5XT SUCCESS-IKPE Fortune Angel
138 EJCX SULE Abdullah Mohammed
139 5RTA UMAIGBA Oluwademilade Jotham
140 F6RW UMEH Chigozirim Cedric Israel
141 AE85 UNOGU Blossom Ebubechuwku Idara
142 WZ4R UPAH Marvel Onahi
143 QZP5 UWAJEH Joshua Chukwudiebele

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.